The Prince and the Wolf: Latour and Harman at the LSE


  • Shipping To:
  • Currency:
ISBN 9781846944222 Zoom Bruno LatourGraham HarmanPeter Erdelyi
  • All (36)
  • New (31)
  • Used (5)
  • uk  (10)
  • Amazon (15)
  • Market (17)
  • Compact 
  • Details
Store Country Availability Condition Price Shipping Total View
Amazon UK Market
 

Merchant

Park_Central_Books

 
uk
UK
24 - 48 hours
 

Delivery

1 - 15 days

Additional

Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days

 
used 3.74 2.80 6.54 View
Amazon UK Market
 

Merchant

Wordery

 
uk
UK
24 - 48 hours
 

Delivery

1 - 15 days

Additional

Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days

 
new 4.04 2.80 6.84 View
Amazon UK uk
UK
immediate
 

Delivery

3 - 5 days

Additional

Usually dispatched within 24 hours

 
new 6.99 free 6.99 View
AbeBooks UK
 

Merchant

Books2Anywhere

Location

Fairford, GLO, United Kingdom

Rating

5

 
uk
UK
immediate
 

Delivery

4 - 14 days

 
new 4.29 2.80 7.09 View
IberLibro
 

Merchant

The Book Depository

Location

Guernsey, GY, United Kingdom

Rating

5

 
es
ES
immediate
 

Delivery

3 - 10 days

 
new 7.34
 

Original

€8.58

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
free 7.34
 

Original

€8.58

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
Alibris UK
 

Merchant

Books2anywhere

Rating

4

 
uk
UK
24 - 48 hours
 

Delivery

3 - 14 days

 
new
 

Additional

New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK.

 
5.03 2.79 7.82 View
BookFellas uk
UK
immediate
 

Delivery

2 - 4 days

Additional

In stock - limited quantity available, usually despatched same day

 
new 8.69 free 8.69 View
Hive uk
UK
immediate
 

Delivery

3 - 5 days

 
new 7.99 0.99 8.98 View
SprintBooks uk
UK
immediate
 

Delivery

2 - 4 days

Additional

In stock - limited quantity available, usually despatched same day

 
new 6.59 2.50 9.09 View
Amazon DE Market
 

Merchant

aa_booksus

 
de
DE
24 - 48 hours
 

Delivery

1 - 3 weeks

Additional

Versandfertig in 1 - 2 Werktagen

 
new 6.58
 

Original

€7.70

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
2.57
 

Original

€3.00

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
9.15
 

Original

€10.70

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
ZVAB DE
 

Merchant

AHA-BUCH GmbH

 
de
DE
check new
 

Additional

NEUBUCH! 17x139x216 mm

 
10.25
 

Original

€11.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
free 10.25
 

Original

€11.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
Amazon ES Market
 

Merchant

PaperbackshopUK_es

 
es
ES
24 - 48 hours
 

Delivery

2 - 10 days

Additional

Normalmente se envía en el plazo de 1-2 días laborable

 
new 5.32
 

Original

€6.22

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.13
 

Original

€6.00

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
10.45
 

Original

€12.22

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
Amazon FR Market
 

Merchant

the_book_depository__uk

 
fr
FR
24 - 48 hours
 

Additional

Expédition sous 1 à 2 jours ouvrés

 
new 5.33
 

Original

€6.23

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.12
 

Original

€5.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
10.45
 

Original

€12.22

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
AbeBooks DE
 

Merchant

European-Media-Service

Location

Waldshut-Tiengen, BW, Germany

Rating

4

 
de
DE
immediate
 

Delivery

3 - 6 days

 
new 8.53
 

Original

€9.97

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
2.56
 

Original

€2.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
11.08
 

Original

€12.96

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
BetterWorldBooks US us
US
48 hours
 

Delivery

7 - 14 days

Additional

BRAND NEW. Fast shipping and a 100% money-back guarantee from an award-winning, socially responsible business. This purchase funds literacy programs helping people everyday in the US and abroad.

 
new 11.13
 

Original

$16.77

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
free 11.13
 

Original

$16.77

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
View
AbeBooks IT
 

Merchant

Deastore

Location

Roma, ROMA, Italy

Rating

4

 
it
IT
immediate
 

Delivery

10 - 21 days

 
new 11.98
 

Original

€14.01

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
free 11.98
 

Original

€14.01

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
Amazon CA Market
 

Merchant

more_for_u

 
ca
CA
24 - 48 hours
 

Additional

Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

 
new 3.26
 

Original

$5.08

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
9.60
 

Original

$14.98

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
12.86
 

Original

$20.06

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
View
Amazon US us
US
immediate
 

Delivery

18 - 26 days

Additional

Usually ships in 24 hours

 
new 8.34
 

Original

$12.57

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
5.29
 

Original

$7.98

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
13.64
 

Original

$20.55

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
View
AbeBooks US
 

Merchant

Armadillo Books

Location

North Wales, PA, U.S.A.

Rating

5

 
us
US
immediate
 

Delivery

21 - 36 days

 
used
 

Additional

Very Good

 
5.39
 

Original

$8.12

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
8.29
 

Original

$12.50

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
13.68
 

Original

$20.62

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
View
Amazon US Market
 

Merchant

backpack_books

 
us
US
24 - 48 hours
 

Delivery

3 - 6 weeks

Additional

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

 
used 5.41
 

Original

$8.16

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
8.29
 

Original

$12.49

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
13.70
 

Original

$20.65

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
View
AbeBooks US
 

Merchant

Paperbackshop-US

Location

Secaucus, NJ, U.S.A.

Rating

5

 
us
US
immediate
 

Delivery

4 - 14 days

 
new 7.47
 

Original

$11.26

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
6.30
 

Original

$9.50

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
13.77
 

Original

$20.76

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
View
Amazon US Market
 

Merchant

the_book_depository_

 
us
US
24 - 48 hours
 

Delivery

3 - 6 weeks

Additional

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

 
new 5.49
 

Original

$8.27

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
8.29
 

Original

$12.49

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
13.77
 

Original

$20.76

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
View
Alibris UK
 

Merchant

Armadillo Books

Location

USA

Rating

4

 
uk
UK
24 - 48 hours
 

Delivery

3 - 14 days

 
used
 

Additional

Reads perfectly. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2011 Paperback.

 
11.15 2.79 13.94 View
HitMeister de
DE
immediate new 11.11
 

Original

€12.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
2.91
 

Original

€3.40

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
14.02
 

Original

€16.39

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
Biblio UK
 

Merchant

El Pinarillo Books

 
uk
UK
1 - 2 days
 

Delivery

3 - 5 days

 
new 10.55 3.49 14.04 View
Amazon IT it
IT
immediate
 

Delivery

3 - 5 days

Additional

Generalmente spedito in 24 ore

 
new 9.45
 

Original

€11.05

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.13
 

Original

€6.00

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
14.58
 

Original

€17.05

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
Amazon DE de
DE
immediate
 

Delivery

2 - 3 days

Additional

Gewöhnlich versandfertig in 24 Stunden

 
new 9.83
 

Original

€11.50

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.13
 

Original

€6.00

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
14.97
 

Original

€17.50

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
Amazon FR fr
FR
immediate
 

Delivery

2 - 3 days

Additional

Habituellement expédié sous 24 h

 
new 10.02
 

Original

€11.72

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.17
 

Original

€6.05

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
15.20
 

Original

€17.77

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
Amazon ES es
ES
immediate
 

Delivery

2 - 7 days

Additional

Normalmente se despacha en 24 horas

 
new 9.98
 

Original

€11.67

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.99
 

Original

€7.00

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
15.97
 

Original

€18.67

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
Alibris US
 

Merchant

Armadillo Books

Rating

4

 
us
US
24 - 48 hours
 

Delivery

3 - 4 weeks

 
used
 

Additional

Reads perfectly. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2011 Paperback.

 
6.24
 

Original

$9.40

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
9.95
 

Original

$14.99

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
16.18
 

Original

$24.39

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
View
Alibris US
 

Merchant

Paperbackshop

Rating

4

 
us
US
24 - 48 hours
 

Delivery

3 - 4 weeks

 
new
 

Additional

New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK.

 
7.12
 

Original

$10.73

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
9.95
 

Original

$14.99

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
17.07
 

Original

$25.72

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
View
JPC de
DE
1 - 2 weeks new 12.39
 

Original

€14.49

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.12
 

Original

€5.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
17.51
 

Original

€20.48

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
Lesen de
DE
1 - 2 weeks new 12.39
 

Original

€14.49

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.12
 

Original

€5.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
17.51
 

Original

€20.48

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
View
Chapters Indigo ca
CA
immediate new 9.23
 

Original

$14.40

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
9.55
 

Original

$14.90

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
18.78
 

Original

$29.30

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
View
Amazon CA ca
CA
immediate
 

Delivery

10 - 12 weeks

Additional

Usually ships in 24 hours

 
new 8.77
 

Original

$13.68

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
10.24
 

Original

$15.98

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
19.01
 

Original

$29.66

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
View
Powells us
US
1 - 3 days
 

Delivery

7 - 21 days

 
new 11.25
 

Original

$16.95

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
8.62
 

Original

$12.99

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
19.87
 

Original

$29.94

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
View
Store Country Availability Condition Price Shipping Total
Amazon UK Market
 

Merchant

Park_Central_Books

 
UK 24 - 48 hours
 

Additional

Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days

 
used 3.74 2.80 6.54
Amazon UK Market
 

Merchant

Wordery

 
UK 24 - 48 hours
 

Additional

Usually dispatched within 1-2 business days

 
new 4.04 2.80 6.84
Amazon UK UK immediate
 

Additional

Usually dispatched within 24 hours

 
new 6.99 free 6.99
AbeBooks UK
 

Merchant

Books2Anywhere

Location

Fairford, GLO, United Kingdom

Rating

5

 
UK immediate new 4.29 2.80 7.09
IberLibro
 

Merchant

The Book Depository

Location

Guernsey, GY, United Kingdom

Rating

5

 
ES immediate new 7.34
 

Original

€8.58

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
free 7.34
 

Original

€8.58

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
Alibris UK
 

Merchant

Books2anywhere

Rating

4

 
UK 24 - 48 hours new
 

Additional

New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK.

 
5.03 2.79 7.82
BookFellas UK immediate
 

Additional

In stock - limited quantity available, usually despatched same day

 
new 8.69 free 8.69
Hive UK immediate new 7.99 0.99 8.98
SprintBooks UK immediate
 

Additional

In stock - limited quantity available, usually despatched same day

 
new 6.59 2.50 9.09
Amazon DE Market
 

Merchant

aa_booksus

 
DE 24 - 48 hours
 

Additional

Versandfertig in 1 - 2 Werktagen

 
new 6.58
 

Original

€7.70

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
2.57
 

Original

€3.00

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
9.15
 

Original

€10.70

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
ZVAB DE
 

Merchant

AHA-BUCH GmbH

 
DE check new
 

Additional

NEUBUCH! 17x139x216 mm

 
10.25
 

Original

€11.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
free 10.25
 

Original

€11.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
Amazon ES Market
 

Merchant

PaperbackshopUK_es

 
ES 24 - 48 hours
 

Additional

Normalmente se envía en el plazo de 1-2 días laborable

 
new 5.32
 

Original

€6.22

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.13
 

Original

€6.00

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
10.45
 

Original

€12.22

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
Amazon FR Market
 

Merchant

the_book_depository__uk

 
FR 24 - 48 hours
 

Additional

Expédition sous 1 à 2 jours ouvrés

 
new 5.33
 

Original

€6.23

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.12
 

Original

€5.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
10.45
 

Original

€12.22

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
AbeBooks DE
 

Merchant

European-Media-Service

Location

Waldshut-Tiengen, BW, Germany

Rating

4

 
DE immediate new 8.53
 

Original

€9.97

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
2.56
 

Original

€2.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
11.08
 

Original

€12.96

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
BetterWorldBooks US US 48 hours
 

Additional

BRAND NEW. Fast shipping and a 100% money-back guarantee from an award-winning, socially responsible business. This purchase funds literacy programs helping people everyday in the US and abroad.

 
new 11.13
 

Original

$16.77

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
free 11.13
 

Original

$16.77

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
AbeBooks IT
 

Merchant

Deastore

Location

Roma, ROMA, Italy

Rating

4

 
IT immediate new 11.98
 

Original

€14.01

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
free 11.98
 

Original

€14.01

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
Amazon CA Market
 

Merchant

more_for_u

 
CA 24 - 48 hours
 

Additional

Usually ships within 1 - 2 business days

 
new 3.26
 

Original

$5.08

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
9.60
 

Original

$14.98

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
12.86
 

Original

$20.06

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
Amazon US US immediate
 

Additional

Usually ships in 24 hours

 
new 8.34
 

Original

$12.57

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
5.29
 

Original

$7.98

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
13.64
 

Original

$20.55

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
AbeBooks US
 

Merchant

Armadillo Books

Location

North Wales, PA, U.S.A.

Rating

5

 
US immediate used
 

Additional

Very Good

 
5.39
 

Original

$8.12

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
8.29
 

Original

$12.50

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
13.68
 

Original

$20.62

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
Amazon US Market
 

Merchant

backpack_books

 
US 24 - 48 hours
 

Additional

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

 
used 5.41
 

Original

$8.16

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
8.29
 

Original

$12.49

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
13.70
 

Original

$20.65

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
AbeBooks US
 

Merchant

Paperbackshop-US

Location

Secaucus, NJ, U.S.A.

Rating

5

 
US immediate new 7.47
 

Original

$11.26

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
6.30
 

Original

$9.50

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
13.77
 

Original

$20.76

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
Amazon US Market
 

Merchant

the_book_depository_

 
US 24 - 48 hours
 

Additional

Usually ships in 1-2 business days

 
new 5.49
 

Original

$8.27

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
8.29
 

Original

$12.49

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
13.77
 

Original

$20.76

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
Alibris UK
 

Merchant

Armadillo Books

Location

USA

Rating

4

 
UK 24 - 48 hours used
 

Additional

Reads perfectly. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2011 Paperback.

 
11.15 2.79 13.94
HitMeister DE immediate new 11.11
 

Original

€12.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
2.91
 

Original

€3.40

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
14.02
 

Original

€16.39

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
Biblio UK
 

Merchant

El Pinarillo Books

 
UK 1 - 2 days new 10.55 3.49
 

Additional

4.95

 
14.04
Amazon IT IT immediate
 

Additional

Generalmente spedito in 24 ore

 
new 9.45
 

Original

€11.05

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.13
 

Original

€6.00

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
14.58
 

Original

€17.05

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
Amazon DE DE immediate
 

Additional

Gewöhnlich versandfertig in 24 Stunden

 
new 9.83
 

Original

€11.50

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.13
 

Original

€6.00

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
14.97
 

Original

€17.50

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
Amazon FR FR immediate
 

Additional

Habituellement expédié sous 24 h

 
new 10.02
 

Original

€11.72

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.17
 

Original

€6.05

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
15.20
 

Original

€17.77

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
Amazon ES ES immediate
 

Additional

Normalmente se despacha en 24 horas

 
new 9.98
 

Original

€11.67

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.99
 

Original

€7.00

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
15.97
 

Original

€18.67

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
Alibris US
 

Merchant

Armadillo Books

Rating

4

 
US 24 - 48 hours used
 

Additional

Reads perfectly. Great Shape with typical shelf wear. 2011 Paperback.

 
6.24
 

Original

$9.40

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
9.95
 

Original

$14.99

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
16.18
 

Original

$24.39

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
Alibris US
 

Merchant

Paperbackshop

Rating

4

 
US 24 - 48 hours new
 

Additional

New Book. Shipped from UK in 4 to 14 days. Established seller since 2000. Please note we cannot offer an expedited shipping service from the UK.

 
7.12
 

Original

$10.73

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
9.95
 

Original

$14.99

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
17.07
 

Original

$25.72

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
JPC DE 1 - 2 weeks new 12.39
 

Original

€14.49

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.12
 

Original

€5.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
17.51
 

Original

€20.48

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
Lesen DE 1 - 2 weeks new 12.39
 

Original

€14.49

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
5.12
 

Original

€5.99

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
17.51
 

Original

€20.48

Exchange Rate

0.855150

 
Chapters Indigo CA immediate new 9.23
 

Original

$14.40

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
9.55
 

Original

$14.90

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
18.78
 

Original

$29.30

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
Amazon CA CA immediate
 

Additional

Usually ships in 24 hours

 
new 8.77
 

Original

$13.68

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
10.24
 

Original

$15.98

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
19.01
 

Original

$29.66

Exchange Rate

0.641090

 
Powells US 1 - 3 days new 11.25
 

Original

$16.95

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
8.62
 

Original

$12.99

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 
19.87
 

Original

$29.94

Exchange Rate

0.663524

 

All information without guarantee.
Due to fluctuations in exchange rates there could be a difference between the price we show and the one you are billed.

Amazon Notice: Amazon prices may have increased since our request for information. The price that governs the sale is the price displayed on the Amazon site. more

Showing 34 of 34 at 53 shops in 3.050 seconds (3.278 avg)

  • Recent

    1. The Prince and the Wolf: Latour and Harman at the LSE
       

      The Prince and the Wolf: Latour and Harman at the LSE

      Authors: Bruno Latour,  Graham Harman,  Peter Erdelyi
      Binding: Paperback
      Publisher: Zero Books
      Published: 29 July 2011
      Pages: 153
      ISBN: 9781846944222
      List Price: £9.99
       
  • Popular

    ISBN 9780760775929
     

    Gil Elvgren: All His Glamorous American Pin-Ups

    Author:
    Binding: Paperback
    Publisher: Barnes & Noble
    Published: 01 January 1999
    Rank: 396616
    ISBN: 9780760775929
     
    ISBN 9780880105590
     

    Waldorf Alphabet Book

    Author: Famke Zonneveld
    Binding: Paperback
    Publisher: SteinerBooks, Inc
    Published: 05 October 2005
    Rank: 39535
    Pages: 64
    ISBN: 9780880105590
    List Price: £9.95
     
    ISBN 9781578633395
     

    Voudon Gnostic Workbook

    Author: Michael Bertiaux
    Binding: Paperback
    Publisher: Red Wheel/Weiser
    Published: 31 July 2007
    Rank: 493046
    Pages: 672
    ISBN: 9781578633395
    List Price: £34.00
     
    ISBN 9781845435028
     

    Stop-Motion Animation: How to Make and Share Creative Videos

    Author: Melvyn Ternan
    Binding: Hardcover
    Publisher: Apple Press
    Published: 03 October 2013
    Rank: 583771
    Pages: 176
    ISBN: 9781845435028
    List Price: £14.99
     
    ISBN 9780823099221
     

    Beginner's Guide to Animation: Everything You Need to Know to Get Started

    Author: Mary Murphy
    Binding: Paperback
    Publisher: Watson-Guptill Publications
    Published: 28 October 2008
    Rank: 458697
    Pages: 128
    ISBN: 9780823099221
    List Price: £15.07
     
    ISBN 9781741781809
     

    Nursery Songs Xylophone Book (Nursery Activity)

    Author: The Five Mile Press
    Binding: Hardcover
    Publisher: The Five Mile Press
    Published: 15 November 2006
    Rank: 1328675
    Pages: 20
    ISBN: 9781741781809
    List Price: £4.99
     
    ISBN 9780099458203
     

    The Doors of Perception: And Heaven and Hell

    Author: Aldous Huxley
    Binding: Paperback
    Publisher: Vintage Classics
    Published: 02 September 2004
    Rank: 2255
    Pages: 144
    ISBN: 9780099458203
    List Price: £7.99
     
    ISBN 9780826424549
     

    Invitation to Terror: The Expanding Empire of the Unknown

    Author: Frank Furedi
    Binding: Paperback
    Publisher: Continuum International Publishing Group Ltd.
    Published: 05 March 2009
    Rank: 1020347
    Pages: 240
    ISBN: 9780826424549
    List Price: £13.99
     
    ISBN 9781861081940
     

    Mastering the Router: A Complete Course

    Author: Ron Fox
    Binding: Paperback
    Publisher: Guild of Master Craftsman Publications Ltd
    Published: 15 February 2001
    Rank: 25123
    Pages: 128
    ISBN: 9781861081940
    List Price: £14.99
     
    ISBN 9781594650147
     

    The Metabarons Ultimate Collection

    Author: Juan Gimenez
    Binding: Hardcover
    Publisher: Humanoids, Inc.
    Published: 09 October 2012
    Rank: 45913
    Pages: 544
    ISBN: 9781594650147
    List Price: £45.00